U14 AA, AA (South Simcoe Minor Hockey Association)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
16
14
12
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:30PM
    TNT Tornados
    0-2
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14AA-14] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:50PM
    King Rebellion
    0-6
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14AA-40] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    1-2
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14AA-12] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Barrie Colts
    4-2
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14AA-43] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    King Rebellion
    2-5
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YSQ23-U14AA-50] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    6:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    4-0
    Aurora Tigers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-04] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    5:35PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    3-7
    TNT Tornados
    [YSQ23-U14AA-25] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    3:35PM
    King Rebellion
    0-5
    Barrie Colts
    [YSQ23-U14AA-58] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    3:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    1-5
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YSQ23-U14AA-48] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    2-5
    Markham Waxers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-29] Markham Village Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    2:30PM
    Upper York Admirals
    2-1
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YSQ23-U14AA-21] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    2:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    6-1
    King Rebellion
    [YSQ23-U14AA-39] Trisan Centre
  • Today (2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-08] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [YSQ23-U14AA-56] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    12:55PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    King Rebellion
    [YSQ23-U14AA-53] Trisan Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    6:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YSQ23-U14AA-49] Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-31] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    3:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YSQ23-U14AA-33] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    3:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [YSQ23-U14AA-17] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    5:40PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [YSQ23-U14AA-60] East Bayfield Arena (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-35] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    6:15PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YSQ23-U14AA-51] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14AA-13] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-27] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:55PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [YSQ23-U14AA-55] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U14 AA
5:40 PM
@ Barrie ColtsYSQ23-U14AA-60
East Bayfield (Green)
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024