U11 A, A (South Simcoe Minor Hockey Association)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (6)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
18
12
8
5
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:25PM
    Markham Waxers
    1-8
    Barrie Colts
    [U11A-QB-0017] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    4-4
    Markham Waxers
    [U11A-QB-0021] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    5-0
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11A-QB-0030] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-3
    Collingwood Blues
    [U11A-QA-018] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:40PM
    Markham Waxers
    4-2
    TNT Tornados
    [U11A-QB-008] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    2:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-2
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11A-QA-030] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    1:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    3-8
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U11A-QB-0024] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    12:45PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    6-2
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11A-QA-02] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    3:15PM
    Markham Waxers
    3-3
    TNT Tornados
    [U11A-QB-009] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    3:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    5-5
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U11A-QA-020] Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:10PM
    Orillia Terriers
    4-6
    Collingwood Blues
    [U11A-QA-017] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    1-5
    Barrie Colts
    [U11A-QB-0015] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
  • Today (2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U11A-QA-07] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11A-QA-014] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 1 - Ford)
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U11A-QB-004] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [U11A-QA-05] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    4:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U11A-QB-0022] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    1:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U11A-QB-0019] Markham Village Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    2:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11A-QA-028] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U11A-QB-0013] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11A-QB-006] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U11A-QA-08] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U11A-QB-0025] Elvis Stojko Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U11A-QA-021] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:30PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [U11A-QB-0012] Tottenham Recreation Centre & Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U11 A
1:00 PM
@ Markham WaxersU11A-QB-0019
Village
Mar
04
Mon
U11 A
6:15 PM
@ Barrie ColtsU11A-QB-0013
East Bayfield (Purple)
Mar
05
Tue
U11 A
6:00 PM
vs TNT TornadosU11A-QB-006
IRC CORTELLUCCI (RED)
Support our team, by supporting our sponsors! Click on the sponsor logo along the bottom of our home page to get more info about our awesome sponsors!! THE STORM IS COMING!!
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024