U13 A, A (South Simcoe Minor Hockey Association)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (1)
TeamPts
14
13
8
5
5
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Upper York Admirals
    2-2
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0112] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:10PM
    Markham Waxers
    2-4
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01006] Eastview Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    King Rebellion
    6-1
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0116] Elvis Stojko Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:35PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    0-8
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0105] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    2:15PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    3-2
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01027] Bob Fallis Sports Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:45AM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    0-5
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0108] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    11:00AM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-4
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01014] Central Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    2-1
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0122] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:55PM
    Collingwood Blues
    9-1
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01008] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:45PM
    Orillia Terriers
    1-2
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01028] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    1:00PM
    Barrie Colts White
    3-1
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0118] Elvis Stojko Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    1-4
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01005] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
  • Today (1)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0109] Trisan Centre
  • Upcoming (13)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    2:10PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01015] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    2:35PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0102] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    3:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0115] Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01004] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:45AM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0107] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    2:30PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01020] Markham Village Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    4:40PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0121] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:15PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0104] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0123] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    8:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01021] Brian Orser Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0120] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01001] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01019] Markham Centennial Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U13 A
2:10 PM
@ Collingwood Blues13A-P1-RR23/24-01015
Eddie Bush
Mar
06
Wed
U13 A
7:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers13A-P1-RR23/24-01001
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024